Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 211
     Profile contains photos: 132
     In Memory: 71
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 69
     Military Service: 18

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 211    Newest Members: 198    Latest Comments: 173  


Alan Adams   
Jeanie Adcox
Karen Agassi   
Harry Ahrens (Teacher)   
Catherine "Cathy" Alberston (Horner)  
Mike Aman (Kawasaki)    
Sharon Anderson (Missing Classmate)
Rhonda Anglin (Sukich)
(Marty) Ralph Appel  
William Applebee (Missing Classmate)
Lynette (Florence) Armitage (H…)   
John Francis Arsenault
Darrel Austin   
Glenda Baker (Yarrish)  
Marty Baker   
Patrick Baker   
Robert Baker   
Sally Baldwin (Tebo)  
Karen Ballew (Hinegardner)
Lynn Ballew  
Kristina Barger (Zandarski)   
Mark Barrett (Missing Classmate)
Susan Barrett (Zandarski)   
Joel Bellefeuille   
Dee Benjamin (Lyon)   
Brian Bennett
David Bennett
Lorraine (Lori) Berner (Broome)   
Pearl Berry (Theus)
Marjory Biek (Teacher)   
Peter Bigford  
Mary Biggs (Long)  
Barbara Binns
Jean Birch (Chaja Missing Classmate)
Gail Blackall (Barrows)
Lee Blauvelt
Ann Block   
Jill Bogenrieder   
Joel Bokhart
Cherie Bonebright (Baxter)   
Diane Boose   
Susan Botts-Flowers   
John Bowerman
Randy Bowman
Karen Bowman-Vore (Lambert)   
Nancy Boyd (Bell)
Renee Bradbury
Jan Brazo (Gordon)   
Gwendolyn Briggs
Becky Brown (Plantz Or Ochoa)
Jean Brown (Teacher)   
Terry Brown   
Michael Brummit
Mark Bruni   
Debbie Burchfield (Johnson)   
Brad Butterworth   
Kim Calvert (Fedore)
Julie Camp (Gawat)   
William Camp
Ann Carothers (Smith)  
Deborah Carpenter (Missing Classmate)
Diana Carpenter (Cornelius)   
Michael Carson  
Alan "Scott" Cater   
Christy Chapman (Bogue)   
Roxanne Cheatham (Hunt-Harpole)  
Rolanda Clark (Crawford)
Ann Claxton (Berg)
Sandra Clements   
Cindy Cloutier
Scott Coleman   
Sharon Collmer (Farrington)  
Joyce Compoe (Wegner)
Jeffrey Conn   
Steve Conn (Missing Classmate)
Linda Conrad (DiGeorgio)
Patrick Cooper  
David Coquillard
Emil Corum
David Corwin   
Sherry Covington (Covington)  
Alice Crawford (O'Connor)  
Ethyl Crayton (Moore)
Carmen Crespo (Gushwa Missing Classmate)
Kevin Crocker    
Michael Crouch
Sharon Curtis (Hunt)   
Joan Daige
Renee Damm
Penny Danner (Paden)
Timothy Daus   
Denise Davault (Gilbert)  
Elizabeth Davis (Cooper)   
Jack Davis
Thomas De Forest, II
Jeffrey Devereaux
Pete Deyo   
David Dickey  
Timothy Dill   
Becky Dodson (Martin)   
Rodney Dokey   
Douglas Domine, Jr.  
Nancy Doolittle (Kucharski)   
Sharon Doolittle   
Marla Drolet (Stuver)   
Cindy Dungey   
Willis Dunham Sr (Teacher)   
Jean Dunn (Wirick)   
Nancy Durm (Messner)   
John Dvorak   
Judith Dvorak (Ingleright)  
Ross Eadie
Robert Eady   
Gail Ehninger (Hartline)  
Sherry Eisle (Engdahl)   
Peggy Ellerbrook   
David Ellis
Stephen Elo
Debra Engdahl (Dill)
Jason Ensign   
Daniel Etzcorn    
Michele Fairman   
Joy Farnsworth   
Richard Fedore
Kim Fein (Lothschutz)   
Nancy Felton (Cameron Missing Classmate)
Bruce Fergison
Kathleen Fisher (Travis)  
Barry Fisk   
Richard Fisk
Wayne Fletcher
Elaine Fly (Whitney)
Anthony Forde    
Eddie Forrest (Missing Classmate)
Leona Foster   
Thomas Fouche
Joseph Fox  
Alyce Freestone (Keyworth)   
Joseph French
Linda French (Vite)   
Sherman (Eddie) Frizzell  
Kimberly Frucci (King)   
Frank Frucci, III
Conrad Gaedtke  
Randy Gallimore   
Mary Gano (Hayden)
Debra Garner (Wasmer)
Anthony Gaul
James Geideman
Richard Gessinger   
Pamela Gibson (Hamilton)
Mary Gilbert (Neitzke)
Diana Gillette (Rossow)
Thomas Gillette    
Farrell Gilliland (Teacher)   
Roz Gomez (Missing Classmate)
Jack Goodman   
Mary Graham (Burr)   
Diana Grant   
Scott Griffee
Elaine Grocke (Thompson)
David Gutschenritter   
William Hamberger (Teacher)   
Robert Hames, III
Roger Hankins
John Hanson
David Harcus
Teresa Hardy   
John Harrington
Richard Harris   
Kim Hatch
Dawn Hawks (Briggs)
Kristie Hayden (Wiles)  
Susan Hebner  
Phillip Hemminger   
Anthony Henry
Linda Hepler (Flores)   
Mark Herman
Annette Hermann (Ward)
Joe Heron (Missing Classmate)
Laura Herrmann (Hulce)  
Pamela Hess (Kole)   
Rodney Hessey  
Julie Hickmott (Poole)
Pamela Hilligoss (Krassow)  
Ann Hinrich (Lapo)
Danny Hiter
James Hodgins  
Christine Hodgson (Infalt)
Jewell Holloway  
Michael Holmes   
David Hopper
Alma Hosler (Teacher)   
Timothy House   
Julie Hradel (Kuhn)   
Gary Iwaniuk
Paul Jackel, Jr.
Beverly Jackson (Houck)   
David Janke
Matt Janowski   
Carole Jaynes (Enos)  
Diann Jensen (O'Connor)  
Judith Jessup (Kaczkowski)  
Denise Johnson   
Kathleen Johnson
Kerry Johnson
Phillip Johnson    
Theresa Johnson (Missing Classmate)
Arthur Jones (Missing)
Michael Judy
Marsha Kachur (Worl)   
LeAnn Kane  
Daniel "Dan" Kasprzak   
Timothy Kass   
Roxanne Kater (Casteel)
Randy Katterheinrich   
Johan Katz  
Diana Kehoe (Keeton)   
Paula Kelly (Gubius)
Pauline Kelton (Librarian)   
Kerry Kennedy
Douglas Kerr   
Kristine Ketchum (Molica Missing Clas…)
Mary Kirtdoll (Cross)
Dave Kirwan   
Michael Knapp  
Ruby Knapp (Frank)
Ann M. Knoll   
Jerome Koch
William Kohring (Missing Classmate)
Thomas Krueger
Perry Kull   
Dave Kunkel   
David Langendonk   
Catherine LaViolette (Mathews)   
Patsy Lawshea
Dean Layman  
Laurie Leer (Berg)   
David Lehner
Peggy Lein (Missing Classmate)
Rebecca Leonard (Scameheorn)   
Terrence Leonard   
Beverly Libey (Perham)   
Steven Liebetrau   
Pamela Jane Light (Whitmyer)  
David Lint   
Scott Lints  
Doris Lintz (Bowman)   
Garry Lipps  
Gerald Lira
David Lork   
Paul Losensky   
Mahlon Lowery   
Mark Lundy
John Macdonald   
Randall Mace   
Deborah Majerek (Shirrell)   
Lawrence Makowski
John "Jack" Malone   
David Marks (Teacher)   
Shelley Marquardt (Reid)  
Karen Marrs (Echevarria)
John Martin   
Jesse Martinez   
Jeffrey Mather  
Penny Mather (Baker)
David Matthews
Holly Maynard (Jarman)   
Diane McCalebb
Beverly McCurdy (Schmuldt)   
Terry Mead  
Jack Mell (Teacher)   
Edward Mihelich (Teacher)   
Lisa Miholick (Lahaie)
Eleanor Miller (Lee)  
Janice Miller (Hambelton Missing Clas…)
Jeff Miller (Miller)   
Jerry Miller   
Kenneth Miller (Missing Classmate)
Mary Miller   
Louis Milley (Teacher)   
Linda Misner (Wogatzke)
Gary Mitchell
Gregory Mitchell   
Kenneth Mitchell (Missing Classmate)
Robert Mitchell
William Mitchell (Teacher)
Paul Mooney   
Clarence Moore (Teacher)   
Judith Moore (Teacher)   
Mike Moore  
Sandra Morgan
Teacher Muessig (Passed Away …)   
Mark Munger
Katie Murphy (Paquette)  
Charles Neldon   
Daniel Nepstad
Adrian Nieboer (Teacher)   
Suzanne Nimtz (Lint)   
John Oliver   
Michael O'Mara
Robin Ostrander
Evelyn Palmer (Missing Classmate)
Leland Palmer   
Kevin Papczynski
Thomas Parker  
Charlotte Parson (Cermack)  
Madelyn Patterson
Suzette Payne (Kennedy)
Timothy Pennington
Robert Penter   
Dorothy Perry  
Joan Petro (Breyer)
Carol Pettie (Benjamin)   
Philip Pletcher
Sheryl Pletcher (Steenwyk)   
Gary Pointer (Missing Classmate)
Mary Polega (Lilley)
David Pollock    
George Porsoska   
Scott Porter
William Potts (Teacher)   
Gary Pridavka   
Debra Prince   
Margo Quiriconi   
Joan Quirk (Johnson)  
Randall Radecki
(Chip) George Radewald   
Jean Radewald (Loutzenhiser)   
Debra Rhinehart (Connors Missing Clas…)
Terry Rhoads (Sewell)   
Theresa Rhoutsong (Martin)   
Ellie Rice (Malec)   
Cynthia Richer (Boller)
Steven Richter   
Randall Riley   
Andrew Roberts   
Gregory Robertson
Debbie Robinson
Tobye Ruetz (Merrill)
Tammy Ruple (Salas)   
John Russell   
Joseph Saratore, III    
Mark Scafaria
Richard Scameheorn   
Carl Schadler   
Kathryn Schadler (Denning)   
Ronald Schrader   
Kay Schrumpf (Payne)   
Cathy Scott (Harris)
Barbara Seaman (Werner)   
Jacquelyn Seawood (Ratkovic)  
Shelley Shaler (Strope)   
Deborah Shaner (Matthews)
Lori Shaner (Monroe)
Valerie Shook
Paul Shrider
Mark Sirovica   
Dan Skalla (Missing Classmate)
Dennis Slatton   
Joanne Slaughter (Missing Classmate)
Victoria Slaughter   
Linda Slavik (Vegh)  
Richard Smiedendorf   
Gloria Smith  
Paula Smith (Schram)
Thomas Smith (Missing Classmate)
William Sonnenleiter   
Catherine Sossoman   
William Sowers   
Rebecca Spoerl (Kraus)  
Dennis Stamp (Teacher)   
Robin Stapleton (Butterworth)  
Susan Stark (Hijjawi)  
Julie Statler (Jaroch)  
Debbie Steinbarger (Mitchell)   
Lori Steinbauer (Burke)   
David Sternamen Ryan III (Missing Cl…)
Denise Stevens (Hatch)   
Diane Stevens (Gonzales)   
Patty Stevenson (Flowers)   
Cynthia Stout
Cynthia Stover (Short)
Kevin Stroempl (Eastside Elementer…)  
Michael Strotter   
James Stuver   
Dean Sukich   
Earl Summerville  
Kathryn Sykes (Gitchell)
Jane Tate (Peabody)
James Taylor, III
Cindy Tebo (Strauss)   
Timothy Teeter
Rita Thomas (Cornelison)
Richard Thompson
Steve Thornton
Patricia Tickfer (Fred)   
Tracey Toney (Tracey)
Dale Townsend
James Tracey    
Richard Trevey  
Mary True   
Garry Turner (Missing Classmate)
Dana Vanderboegh  
Carl VanDyck   
Carey VanTuyl
Mark Verburg
Donald Villwock  
Gary Vinnedge  
Michael Vite
Keith Vogel
Mark Wakevainen   
Kathleen (Kathy) Walker (Burgess)   
Diane Walkert
Janice Wayne (Phillips)
Ernest Webster
Victoria Webster (Burlingham)   
Edward (Bud) Weede (Coa…    
Paul Welling
James Wenger    
Dagmar Werner (Benner)   
Gudrun Werner (Prestine)  
Ronald West (Missing Classmate)
John Wetmore
Charles Wheeler (Teacher)   
Lawrence White
Vicki White (Martin)
Dennis Wickler
Nancy Wieland (Fries)   
Diane Williams
Michelle Williams (Funkhouser)
Steven Williamson   
Frank Wilson   
Terry Wisler   
Paul Wogatzke  
Cynthia Wogoman (Phegley)  
Brian Woodford
Darcey Wright (Cooley)  
David Wright
Katherine Wright (Yoder)   
William Wurz
Elizabeth Yoder (Baker)  
Ricky Yost   
Frederick Young  
Max Zavitz   
Kristina Zawisza  
Cynthia Zick (West)   
Theresa Zock (Yost)  

Guest Members

SueSue Baird (Class Of 74)
Dave Barnes (Class Of 74)   
Tom Bonner (Class Of 74)   
Cheryl Frame (Malinowski) (Cla…)   
Sharon Hettinger (Hettinger)   
Carrie Leonard (Dunnem)  
Bryon Lietzke (Class Of 74)    
Cheryl Mattox (Leonard)  
Steve Merica (Class Of 74)   
Cathy Neesley (Dowling)  
Don Nugent (Nugie) (Class Of 74)   
Mike Peters (Class Of 74)  
Wendy Rehm (Comar) (Class Of 74)   
Pam Wery (Payne) (Class Of 74)